Elenco Docenti Scuola Secondaria – A.S. 2020/2021 – Orario di ricevimento

N.

Cognome

Nome

Disciplina

Ore

 Plesso Don Bosco

Sede Centrale

ADAMO 

GIUSEPPINA

SOSTEGNO

18

Martedì 10:55-11:55

ALBI

CARMELO

VIOLINO

18

Venerdì 17-18

AMATO

ALBERTO

MUSICA

18

Martedì 8:55-9:55

AUDITORE

DANIELA

INGLESE

18

 Venerdì 8:55-9:55

BOMBACI

GIUSEPPE

ARTE

18

Venerdì 8:55-9:55

BONANNO

GIOVANNA

SC. MOTORIE

6

Martedì 9:35-9:55

BURLA

SALVATORE

SOSTEGNO

18

Venerdì 10:55-11:55

BUSCEMI 

FABRIZIO

ITALIANO

18

Mercoledì 9:55-10:55

CARTIA 

MONICA

ITALIANO

18

Martedì 9:55-10:55

CASTALDO

GIACINTA

SC. MOTORIE

18

Venerdì 9:55-10:55

COFFA

VINCENZO

MATEMATICA

18

Lunedì 11:55-12:55

CUTRUFO

JOSE’

MATEMATICA

18

Lunedì 11:55-12:55

DI MAGGIO

MORANA

MARIA

GIUSEPPINA

ARTE

6

Giovedì 10:55-11:15

DIMARTINA

RITA

FRANCESE

18

Giovedì 9:55-10:55

FRANZO’

LUCIA

MUSICA 

6

Martedì 11:35-11:55

FUCA’

NICOLETTA

TECNOLOGIA 

6

Lunedì 10:55-11:15

GERVASO

GIUSEPPINA

SOSTEGNO

18

Venerdì 10:55-11:55

GOZZO

CARMELA

ITALIANO

18

Martedì 10:55-11:55

LA MARCA

CORRADO

SAXFONO

18

Venerdì 17-18

LICITRA

M. CONCETTA

MATEMATICA

18

Martedì 9:55-10:55

LORENZANO

CONCETTA

MATEMATICA

18

Giovedì 8:55-9:55

MALANDRINO 

CARMEN

SOSTEGNO

18

Mercoledì 10:55-11:55

MEDDE

MANUELA

ITALIANO

18

Martedì 10:55-11:55

MORELLO

SANTA

SOSTEGNO

18

Venerdì 10:55-11:55

MORTILLA

M. CONCETTA

ITALIANO

12

Giovedì 9:55-10:35

RAMETTA

FLORIANA                             

MUSICA

18

Lunedì 9:55-10:55

ROSA CALAMARO

 CORRADO CESARE

PIANOFORTE

18

Venerdì 17-18

RUSCICA

SANTA

ITALIANO

18

Mercoledì 9:55-10:55

SAPIA

SALVATORE

SOSTEGNO

18

Martedì 9:55-10:55

SAVASTA

TERESA

FRANCESE

6

Venerdì 10.55-11:15

SCALA

LUCIA

SOSTEGNO

18

Giovedì 10:55-11:55

SCAPELLATO

SALVATORE

SOSTEGNO

18

Giovedì 8:55-9:55

SCARDACI

LIBERO

SOSTEGNO

18

Giovedì 8:55-9:55

SCARDINO

ANTONELLA

INGLESE

18

Lunedì 10:55-11:55

SERRENTINO

CORRADO

CLARINETTO

18

Venerdì 17-18

TEDESCHI

CONCETTA

ITALIANO

18

Lunedì 9:55-10:55

TROMBATORE 

RIZZA

CORRADO

GIUSEPPINA

RELIGIONE

12

Mercoledì 8:55-9:45

SALONIA

MARCELLA

SOSTEGNO

18

Mercoledì 9:55-10:55

ZOCCO

SALVATORE

TECNOLOGIA

18

Mercoledì 9:55-10:55